Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SHIPYARD ESTATE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04177896

Registered office address
Unit 6 Fleetsbridge Business Centre, Upton Road, Poole, England, BH17 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIA GATE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 07 Jun 2001