Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IVY FARM PADBURY LIMITED

Company number 04177870

Registered office address
The Barn 11a Queen Catherine Road, Steeple Claydon, Buckingham, England, MK18 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PROACRE LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 03 Apr 2001