A AND D SERVICES (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 04177309

Registered office address
Insol House, 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILEMART LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 30 Mar 2001