Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPLIT FIVE WAYS LIMITED

Company number 04175626

Registered office address
86 86 Ladbroke Grove, London, England, W11 2HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
86 LADBROKE GROVE LIMITED 08 Mar 2001 - 11 Mar 2021