CLEEVE HILL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04174718

Registered office address
142/148 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 March 2018
due by 21 March 2018

Last statement dated 7 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEEVE HILL LIMITED 23 Mar 2001 - 04 Apr 2001
GLADEFARM LIMITED 07 Mar 2001 - 23 Mar 2001