INDEMNITY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04174543

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMC CLAIMS LIMITED 07 Mar 2001 - 03 Nov 2004