PHOTOPHARMICA LEEDS LIMITED

Company number 04173882

Registered office address
103 Clarendon Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 9DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOTOPHARMICA LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 13 Feb 2013