CUPID (WORLDWIDE) LIMITED

Company number 04172594

Registered office address
1st Floor Battle House, 1 East Barnet Road, New Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN4 8RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPINLODGE LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 28 Mar 2001