BUY IT DIRECT LTD

Company number 04171412

Registered office address
Unit A Trident Business Park, Leeds Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD2 1UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
EASY COMPUTERS LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 31 Mar 2009