BRIGHT EXPO LIMITED

Company number 04171141

Registered office address
1st Floor Lakeside House, Shirwell Crescent Furzton Lake, Milton Keynes, MK4 1GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 23 Jul 2008