INDEPENDENT PHARMACY CARE CENTRES (2008) LIMITED

Company number 04170826

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANCRONE PLC 01 Mar 2001 - 10 Oct 2001