MEGASTAR.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 04170518

Registered office address
17-19 Bedford Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 9HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MODELSPIRIT LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 08 May 2001