NTL KIRKLEES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04169826

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 923 LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 03 May 2001