VALENTINO PIZZA LIMITED

Company number 04169825

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
PIZZA MILANO LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 29 Jun 2002