Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURGAFLEX AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 04169412

Registered office address
Block C Chamberhall Business Park, Harvard Road, Bury, England, BL9 0FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (876) LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 10 Jul 2001