BABCOCK FIRE TRAINING (AVONMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04168329

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VT FIRE TRAINING (AVONMOUTH) LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 09 Jul 2010
POWDERSPECK LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001