KENMORE JOINT VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04168251

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENTSTAR LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001