INVICTA CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04167587

Registered office address
C/O Ince Gd Corporate Services Limited Aldgate Tower, 2 Leman Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVICTA SECURITIES LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 30 May 2001