Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWSCHOOLS (SWANSCOMBE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04167414

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2023
due by 1 November 2023

Last statement dated 18 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 171 LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 27 Mar 2001