MF DEVELOPMENT FUNDING COMPANY UK LIMITED

Company number 04167358

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX DEVELOPMENT FUNDING COMPANY UK LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 19 Sep 2005
MERRYBAY LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 27 Mar 2001