CUTTER SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 04167348

Registered office address
Stephenson Harwood, 1 Finsbury Circus, London, EC2M 7SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LEATHERGROVE LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 17 May 2001