Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLISLE INTERIOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04167161

Registered office address
First Floor, 251 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, United Kingdom, LU1 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNEDY CLAYTON LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 28 Jun 2011