ECTON CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 04166666

Registered office address
Keble House, Church End South Leigh, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 6UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLERSTON LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 15 Mar 2001