PLAZAGREEN LIMITED

Company number 04166411

Registered office address
Jupiter House The Drive, Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FREESTATE LIMITED 22 Jul 2004 - 14 Nov 2016
MAKE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 22 Jul 2004
MAKE ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 18 Nov 2003
OSTERLON LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 02 Apr 2001