SCREENSTAGE LIMITED

Company number 04166281

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Alexander House Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATG/CARLTON THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 27 Apr 2001