Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKWITH CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04165903

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY ROCK CAPITAL LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 16 Jul 2015
BECKWITH CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 06 Dec 2013 - 19 Feb 2015
RIVER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 May 2010 - 06 Dec 2013
RIVER & MERCANTILE HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 May 2001 - 04 May 2010
ALNERY NO.2137 LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 01 May 2001