ENVIRONMENTAL FUELS LTD

Company number 04165107

Registered office address
20 Cedar Grove, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 June 2020
due by 26 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN OASIS (UK) LIMITED 23 Apr 2001 - 22 Oct 2004
RACEDAWN TRADING LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 23 Apr 2001