EOSPHERE LIMITED

Company number 04165064

Registered office address
Satellite Applications Catapult (R103) Harwell Space Cluster, Fermi Avenue, Harwell, Didcot, Oxfordshire, England, OX11 0QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VEXCEL UK LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 15 Aug 2007