SAINT PAULS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04164559

Registered office address
GEOFFREY MARTIN & CO, 7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBLYN WALKER CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 20 Jan 2003