Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOLKS TALENT LIMITED

Company number 04161921

Registered office address
Unit 11 Diddenham Court, Grazeley, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG7 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
3G HR LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 22 Sep 2022
FISEPA 122 LIMITED 16 Feb 2001 - 28 Feb 2001