JOE BROWN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04160224

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
JOVIAL LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 28 Feb 2001