Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER AIRPORT VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04160075

Registered office address
Manchester Professional Services, PO BOX 532, Town Hall, Manchester, M60 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1514 LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 27 Jun 2001