Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHOOLS DIRECT SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04157237

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETKEEN LIMITED 09 Feb 2001 - 04 Apr 2001