AQUACLEAR LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 04156376

Registered office address
1 St. James Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUACLEAR LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 24 Dec 2004