GTD SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04156250

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRABDOME LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001