Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04155537

Registered office address
Mariner, Lichfield Road Industrial Estate, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B79 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
115CR (070) LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 24 Apr 2001