Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANNAMORE LIMITED

Company number 04155154

Registered office address
The White House, 2 Meadrow, Godalming, Surrey, England, GU7 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNAMORE (GODALMING) LIMITED 19 Feb 2001 - 30 Apr 2007
KITEZONE LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 19 Feb 2001