EMMA WHITELAW LIMITED

Company number 04154357

Registered office address
Derryfield Cottage Derryfields, Ashton Keynes, Swindon, England, SN6 6PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPEL SPA LIMITED 06 Feb 2001 - 13 May 2014