0800 HANDYMAN MOBILE LIMITED

Company number 04154048

Registered office address
61 Victoria Road, Suite 152, Surbiton, England, KT6 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
0800-HANDYMAN LTD. 15 Jan 2003 - 07 Mar 2017
REDJACKS LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 15 Jan 2003