Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWIFT PROFIT SHARING SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04152342

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOW PROFIT SHARING SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Apr 2001 - 11 Sep 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2789) LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 11 Apr 2001