FS HAMPSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 04152239

Registered office address
Four Seasons Hotel Hampshire, Chalky Lane, Dogmersfield Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 8TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2787) LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 10 Apr 2001