Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AXSIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04150927

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, England, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARFISH ACQUISITION LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 12 Apr 2001
STARFISH AQUISITION LIMITED 31 Jan 2001 - 07 Feb 2001