NO.9 MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 04150834

Registered office address
88-90 Baker Street, London, W1U 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUR MASH MUSIC LIMITED 31 Jan 2001 - 23 Mar 2001