CHURCH STREET PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 04150808

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHSTREET PHARMACY LIMITED 31 Jan 2001 - 05 Feb 2001