TOTALZONE LIMITED

Company number 04149350

Registered office address
Hilton Consulting, 119 The Hub, 300 Kensal Road, London, W10 5BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON CONSULTING LIMITED 29 Jan 2001 - 12 May 2005