SAPPHIRE CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04146017

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENKOS LIMITED 23 Jan 2001 - 16 Feb 2001