BARROW OFFSHORE WIND LIMITED

Company number 04145993

Registered office address
5 Howick Place, London, England, SW1P 1WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK OFFSHORE WIND LIMITED 23 Jan 2001 - 24 Apr 2003