FKI (UK)

Company number 04145643

Registered office address
Precision House, Arden Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 6HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2269 22 Jan 2001 - 28 Feb 2001