HIT ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04144859

Registered office address
Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 25 LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 14 Mar 2001