DISCERNA LIMITED

Company number 04144764

Registered office address
Pem Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1484 LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 12 Jun 2001